MV69AEU

Mercedes-Benz CLA 2.0 CLA220 AMG Line (Premium Plus) Coupe 7G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) 4dr

63,461 Miles | Petrol | Automatic
incl. £595 FACTORY OPTIONAL EXTRAS
Finance Available
Good Price
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
1/88
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test

Mercedes-Benz CLA

2.0 CLA220 AMG Line (Premium Plus) Coupe 7G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) 4dr

2019 Mercedes-Benz CLA 2.0 CLA220 AMG Line (Premium Plus) Coupe 7G-DCT Euro 6 (s/s) 4dr in Black with 63,461 miles. Automatic Petrol drivetrain, Saloon. Well maintained and competitively priced. Available now. Book a test drive or apply for finance today.

2019
Saloon
63,461 Miles
2.0 L
187 BHP
Automatic
Petrol
1 Owner
Previous price:£18,499£18,299
AutoTraderGood Price

Overview

Total Mileage63,461
Registered2019-09-18
VRMMV69AEU
Fuel typePetrol
Body typeSaloon
TransmissionAutomatic
ColourBlack
Doors4
MPG40.4
Engine size1991 cc
Annual tax£200 /yr
Co2 emissions138 g/kg

More about this Mercedes-Benz CLA

A one-owner CLA 220 AMG Line Premium Plus in black, with 63,461 miles. Coupe looks with four proper doors and a usable boot. Premium Plus adds keyless entry, ambient lighting, heated front seats and the MBUX widescreen cockpit with twin screens and "Hey Mercedes" voice control. AMG Line brings 18-inch alloys, sports suspension, a flat-bottomed steering wheel and AMG styling. The 2.0 turbo petrol and 7G-DCT dual-clutch gearbox are smooth and quick. Two keys and fitted mats. Every car is prepared at our own Stairfoot service centre by our own technicians. It leaves with a brand-new 12-month MOT carried out at a local MOT centre, plus 12 months' AA breakdown cover, as every retail sale does, and 6 months' warranty. Our team earn no sales commission, so there's no pressure, just honest help. Part exchange welcome. Buying from further afield? Ask for a walk-around video.

Factory fitted options

* Cost when new
Cosmos Black£595 *

Features

Note : The information provided pertains to the standard specifications of the latest model of this vehicle. Please be aware that it may not exactly match the details of the specific vehicle available for sale, and there could be slight variations in older models.

Technical Specifications

Finance representative example (9.9% APR)

We are a Credit Broker not a Lender. We work with a panel of lenders and typically receive commission.

Cash price£15,000
Total Credit£12,750
60 Payments£267.50
Deposit£2,250
Representative APR9.90%p.a.
Option to Purchase£10
Total Payable£18,310

You own the vehicle after all 60 payments and the £10 Option to Purchase Fee are paid.

HPI Check

Not Recorded Stolen
Not Exported
Not Scrapped
Not Mileage Discrepancy

Latest Deals

Browse our latest special deals
Parkview Garage

Welcome to Parkview Garage, a used car dealership in Wrexham, North Wales providing quality used vehicles at affordable prices throughout Clwyd and Flintshire. Parkview Garage is a used car dealer with over 30 years experience selling quality used vehicles in Wrexham, North Wales and also serving surrounding areas in Oswestry, Ruthin, Mold and Chester. As one of North Wales’ premier used car dealerships we have over 40 quality cars for you to choose from, with new cars arriving on a regular basis. If you are after fantastic savings on your first car or looking to upgrade, you can be sure that you will find competitive finance packages to suit most circumstances. We also pride ourselves on offering a range of services including MOT’s & Servicing, Warranty (which can be extended), Part Exchange and Vehicle Sourcing. A FREE 3 month or 3,000 mile comprehensive warranty is available on selected vehicles.

Address

Ruthin Road,Wrexham,LL13 7TT

Phone number

+44 1978 264019

Opening hours

  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • 08:00 - 17:00
  • 08:00 - 17:00
  • 08:00 - 17:00
  • 08:00 - 17:00
  • 08:00 - 17:00
  • 09:00 - 17:00
  • Closed

2026 Parkview Garage. All rights reserved

Powered by Motorsales.ai - Innovating the future of car sales