KW74PTO

CUPRA Leon 2.0 TSI VZ2 DSG 4Drive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

13,400 Miles | Petrol | Automatic
incl. £995 FACTORY OPTIONAL EXTRAS
Finance Available
Good Price
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
Car image
1/88
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test
test

CUPRA Leon

2.0 TSI VZ2 DSG 4Drive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr

2024 CUPRA Leon 2.0 TSI VZ2 DSG 4Drive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr in Grey with 13,400 miles. Automatic Petrol drivetrain, Estate. Well maintained and competitively priced. Available now. Book a test drive or apply for finance today.

2024
Estate
13,400 Miles
2.0 L
328 BHP
Automatic
Petrol
3 Owners
£30,999
AutoTraderGood Price

Overview

Total Mileage13,400
Registered2024-11-29
VRMKW74PTO
Fuel typePetrol
Body typeEstate
TransmissionAutomatic
ColourGrey
Doors5
MPG34
Engine size1984 cc
Annual tax£200 /yr
Co2 emissions188 g/kg

More about this CUPRA Leon

CUPRA Leon 2.0 TSI VZ2 DSG 4Drive Euro 6 (s/s) 5dr, finished in Taiga Grey with a premium Moon Slate Metallic leather-look interior featuring PVC sides and embroidered CUPRA logos in the headrests. A striking performance-focused Leon combining powerful petrol performance, four-wheel drive and a beautifully appointed cabin. The 2.0 TSI petrol engine is paired with CUPRA's DSG automatic transmission and 4Drive all-wheel drive, delivering an engaging and confident driving experience whilst retaining everyday usability. Inside, the VZ2 cabin features the distinctive Moon Slate Metallic upholstery with embroidered CUPRA logos, creating a sporty and premium environment. Heated Seats add extra comfort, whilst Apple CarPlay keeps you connected to your favourite apps, music and navigation. The Reverse Camera makes parking and manoeuvring simple. With Full CUPRA Service History, this Leon has been maintained within the CUPRA network, offering added peace of mind. Key Features Include: 2.0 TSI Petrol Engine VZ2 Specification DSG Automatic Transmission 4Drive All-Wheel Drive Taiga Grey Moon Slate Metallic Interior CUPRA Embroidered Headrests Heated Seats Apple CarPlay Reverse Camera Full CUPRA Service History Supplied with 2 Keys, Fitted Mats, 12 Months AA Breakdown Cover, a Service, MOT and 6 Months Complimentary Warranty. At anycolourcar.com we're Always Happy Helping. Contact us today to arrange your viewing or test drive of this fantastic CUPRA Leon VZ2 4Drive.

Factory fitted options

* Cost when new
Taiga Grey£995 *
Leather - Sides in PVC with Embroided CUPRA Logo in Headrest - Moon Slate Metallic

Features

Note : The information provided pertains to the standard specifications of the latest model of this vehicle. Please be aware that it may not exactly match the details of the specific vehicle available for sale, and there could be slight variations in older models.

Technical Specifications

Finance representative example (9.9% APR)

We are a Credit Broker not a Lender. We work with a panel of lenders and typically receive commission.

Cash price£15,000
Total Credit£12,750
60 Payments£267.50
Deposit£2,250
Representative APR9.90%p.a.
Option to Purchase£10
Total Payable£18,310

You own the vehicle after all 60 payments and the £10 Option to Purchase Fee are paid.

HPI Check

Not Recorded Stolen
Not Exported
Not Scrapped
Not Mileage Discrepancy

Latest Deals

Browse our latest special deals
Parkview Garage

Welcome to Parkview Garage, a used car dealership in Wrexham, North Wales providing quality used vehicles at affordable prices throughout Clwyd and Flintshire. Parkview Garage is a used car dealer with over 30 years experience selling quality used vehicles in Wrexham, North Wales and also serving surrounding areas in Oswestry, Ruthin, Mold and Chester. As one of North Wales’ premier used car dealerships we have over 40 quality cars for you to choose from, with new cars arriving on a regular basis. If you are after fantastic savings on your first car or looking to upgrade, you can be sure that you will find competitive finance packages to suit most circumstances. We also pride ourselves on offering a range of services including MOT’s & Servicing, Warranty (which can be extended), Part Exchange and Vehicle Sourcing. A FREE 3 month or 3,000 mile comprehensive warranty is available on selected vehicles.

Address

Ruthin Road,Wrexham,LL13 7TT

Phone number

+44 1978 264019

Opening hours

  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday
  • 08:00 - 17:00
  • 08:00 - 17:00
  • 08:00 - 17:00
  • 08:00 - 17:00
  • 08:00 - 17:00
  • 09:00 - 17:00
  • Closed

2026 Parkview Garage. All rights reserved

Powered by Motorsales.ai - Innovating the future of car sales